Concession Calculator
months
Email
Saved Concessions
No concessions logged.
Leasing Matrix
Generated Report
Hi Team,
Overview
[Write your daily summary here — traffic, tours, highlights, anything notable from yesterday]
Tracker
[Add tracker notes here]
Top Objections
Approved
• Unit 203 — Move-In, Aug 15, 2026
• Unit 307 — Move-In, Aug 20, 2026
• Unit 312 — Move-In, Aug 23, 2026
Applications In Progress
Move-Outs
• Unit 408 — Move-Out, Aug 31, 2026
• Unit 608 — Move-Out, Aug 31, 2026
• Unit 512 — Move-Out, Sep 1, 2026
Hot Prospects
[Star the leads on the Hot Leads page you want featured here]
Thanks!
Overview
[Write your daily summary here — traffic, tours, highlights, anything notable from yesterday]
Tracker
[Add tracker notes here]
Top Objections
Approved
• Unit 203 — Move-In, Aug 15, 2026
• Unit 307 — Move-In, Aug 20, 2026
• Unit 312 — Move-In, Aug 23, 2026
Applications In Progress
Move-Outs
• Unit 408 — Move-Out, Aug 31, 2026
• Unit 608 — Move-Out, Aug 31, 2026
• Unit 512 — Move-Out, Sep 1, 2026
Hot Prospects
[Star the leads on the Hot Leads page you want featured here]
Thanks!
Hot Leads
Log today's guest cards here — feeds the Leasing Matrix's Hot Prospects section automatically
Loading...
Guest List Report
⊹
No file selected
.csv · .xlsx · .xls · .txt
Expected Format
· Names in Last, First format auto-flip · Reads: Name, Email, Phone · Copy each column into MASTER
Building Map
Vacant
Occupied
On Notice
Applied/Approved
Parking
| Stack 1 | Stack 2 | Stack 3 | Stack 4 | Stack 5 | Stack 6 | Stack 7 | Stack 8 | Stack 9 | Stack 10 | Stack 11 | Stack 12 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
901 1 Bed · 492 sf $3,495$3,145 |
902 1 Bed · 582 sf $3,795 |
903 Studio · 362 sf $2,660$2,395 |
904 Studio · 362 sf $2,660 |
906 Studio · 440 sf $2,780$2,495 10-11 months |
907 Studio · 440 sf $2,780 $3,000 off upfront |
908 Studio · 422 sf $2,780 |
909 2 Bed · 816 sf $4,995 |
910 Studio · 362 sf $2,995 |
911 Studio · 362 sf $2,995 |
912 Studio · 468 sf $3,195 | |
|
801 1 Bed · 492 sf $2,995$2,495 |
802 1 Bed · 582 sf $3,469$2,995 |
803 Studio · 362 sf $2,470$2,195 10-11 months |
804 Studio · 362 sf $2,470 $3,000 off upfront |
805 2 Bed · 870 sf $4,695$4,225 |
806 Studio · 440 sf $2,580 |
807 Studio · 440 sf $2,580$2,295 |
808 Studio · 422 sf $2,580 |
809 2 Bed · 816 sf $4,495$3,995 |
810 Studio · 362 sf $2,470$2,195 |
811 Studio · 362 sf $2,470$2,195 |
812 Studio · 468 sf $2,910$2,510 |
|
701 1 Bed · 492 sf $2,985 |
702 1 Bed · 582 sf $3,449 |
703 Studio · 362 sf $2,420$2,095 |
704 Studio · 362 sf $2,420$2,095 |
705 2 Bed · 870 sf $4,495$3,995 |
706 Studio · 440 sf $2,530$1,995 |
707 Studio · 440 sf $2,530$1,995 |
708 Studio · 422 sf $2,530$2,275 |
709 2 Bed · 816 sf $4,160 |
710 Studio · 362 sf $2,420$2,095 |
711 Studio · 362 sf $2,420$2,175 |
712 Studio · 468 sf $2,860 |
|
601 1 Bed · 492 sf $2,975 |
602 1 Bed · 582 sf $3,395 |
603 Studio · 362 sf $2,360$1,995 |
604 Studio · 362 sf $2,360$1,995 |
605 2 Bed · 870 sf $4,395 |
606 Studio · 440 sf $2,470$2,050 |
607 Studio · 440 sf $2,470 |
608 Studio · 422 sf $2,470 ← Aug 31, 2026 |
609 2 Bed · 816 sf $4,320$3,795 |
610 Studio · 362 sf $2,360$1,950 |
611 Studio · 362 sf $2,360$2,250 ← Sep 10, 2026 |
612 Studio · 468 sf $2,800$2,495 |
|
501 1 Bed · 492 sf $2,949$2,570 |
502 1 Bed · 582 sf $3,249$3,149 |
503 Studio · 362 sf $2,310 |
504 Studio · 362 sf $2,310 |
505 2 Bed · 870 sf $4,349$3,895 |
506 Studio · 440 sf $2,420$2,195 |
507 Studio · 440 sf $2,420 |
508 Studio · 422 sf $2,420 |
509 2 Bed · 816 sf $4,270 |
510 Studio · 362 sf $2,310$2,095 |
511 Studio · 362 sf $2,310$1,995 |
512 Studio · 468 sf $2,750$2,295 ← Sep 1, 2026 |
|
401 1 Bed · 492 sf $2,949$2,645 |
402 1 Bed · 582 sf $3,195 ← Sep 12, 2026 |
403 Studio · 362 sf $2,250$2,025 |
404 Studio · 362 sf $2,250$1,995 |
405 2 Bed · 870 sf $4,295 $5,000 off upfront |
406 Studio · 440 sf $2,360$1,995 |
407 Studio · 440 sf $2,360 |
408 Studio · 422 sf $2,360 ← Aug 31, 2026 |
409 2 Bed · 816 sf $4,210$3,795 |
410 Studio · 362 sf $2,250$1,995 |
411 Studio · 362 sf $2,250 |
412 Studio · 468 sf $2,690$2,330 |
|
301 1 Bed · 492 sf $2,895$2,395 |
302 1 Bed · 582 sf $2,995 |
303 Studio · 362 sf $2,200 |
304 Studio · 362 sf $2,200$1,995 |
305 2 Bed · 870 sf $4,249$3,825 10-11 months |
306 Studio · 440 sf $2,310$1,995 |
307 Studio · 440 sf $2,310 → Aug 20, 2026 |
308 Studio · 422 sf $2,310$2,210 |
309 2 Bed · 816 sf $4,160 |
310 Studio · 362 sf $2,200$1,995 |
311 Studio · 362 sf $2,200$1,995 ← Sep 15, 2026 |
312 $ Studio · 340 sf $1,493 month-to-month → Aug 23, 2026 |
|
201 1 Bed · 492 sf $1,386 |
202 1 Bed · 582 sf $3,195$2,795 |
203 Studio · 362 sf $2,140$1,995 → Aug 15, 2026 |
204 Studio · 362 sf $2,140$1,995 |
205 2 Bed · 870 sf $3,173$2,746 |
206 Studio · 440 sf $2,250$1,995 |
207 Studio · 440 sf $2,250$1,995 |
208 Studio · 422 sf $2,250 |
209 2 Bed · 816 sf $4,100$3,555 |
210 Studio · 362 sf $2,140$1,995 |
211 Studio · 362 sf $2,195 | |
|
102 1 Bed · 582 sf $2,995$2,895 |
103 Studio · 362 sf $1,995 |
104 Studio · 362 sf $2,099$1,995 |
105 2 Bed · 870 sf $4,195 |
106 Studio · 440 sf $1,204 |
107 $ Studio · 440 sf $2,502$1,995 |
108 Studio · 422 sf $2,200 |
109 1 Bed · 788 sf $3,520 |
Leasing Templates
Click any card to copy
To-Do List
Synced ✓
Daily Tasks
Priorities
Visuals
Communication
Finances
To Do
Notes
Renewals
Water Bills
Add Supply Item
Supplies List
Boxed Water
View on Amazon
↗
Febreeze | Scent Boosters
View on Amazon
↗
Kind Bars | Caramel Almond & Sea Salt
View on Amazon
↗
Kleenex Tissues
View on Amazon
↗
Windex | Glass Cleaner
View on Amazon
↗
Izze | Sparkling Juice
View on Amazon
↗
Coffee Pods | Starbucks Veranda Blend
View on Amazon
↗
Printer Ink
View on Amazon
↗
Command Strips
View on Amazon
↗
Sticky Dots
View on Amazon
↗
USB Memory Sticks
View on Amazon
↗
Order Email
Check off what you need on the left, then hit Generate.
Welcome Letters
Fill in the fields below and print — this generates the full welcome letter plus a Package Pickup guide, Parcel Pending PLUS app setup, AT&T Fiber setup, and RentPlus overview as one packet, so nothing has to be assembled by hand.
Resident & Unit
Signature
Mail, Storage & Access
Signage
Out on the Property
Be Right Back
Out on the
Property
Property
Text us and we'll get right back to you!
Text Us
(985) 200-2522
Out to Lunch
Be Right Back
Out to Lunch
We'll be back shortly!
For anything urgent, text (985) 200-2522
Elevator Move-In
Notice
This Elevator Is
Moving In!
Moving In!
Please use the other elevator in the meantime. Thank you for your patience!
Office Hours
Currently Unavailable
Office Hours
We're currently unavailable. Text us and we'll get right back to you!
Text Us
(985) 200-2522
Unauthorized Vehicle
Notice
Unauthorized
Vehicle
Vehicle
Please move your vehicle immediately.
Rooftop Event
You're Invited
Rooftop Event
Join your neighbors on the deck!
Grill Out of Order
Rooftop Deck
Grill Out
of Order
of Order
We apologize for the inconvenience — repairs are underway.
All signs print on a single portrait page with a real margin baked in, so a printer's own hardware border can't crop the frame or footer.
Event Details
Confirmed Attending
0 of 102
FLOOR 1
FLOOR 2
FLOOR 3
FLOOR 4
FLOOR 5
FLOOR 6
FLOOR 7
FLOOR 8
FLOOR 9
Attendance Email
Check off who's attending on the left, then hit Generate.