Rainford
Concession Calculator
months
Email
Saved Concessions
No concessions logged.
Leasing Matrix
Generated Report
Hi Team,

Overview
[Write your daily summary here — traffic, tours, highlights, anything notable from yesterday]

Tracker
[Add tracker notes here]

Top Objections

Approved
• Unit 203 — Move-In, Aug 15, 2026
• Unit 307 — Move-In, Aug 20, 2026
• Unit 312 — Move-In, Aug 23, 2026

Applications In Progress

Move-Outs
• Unit 408 — Move-Out, Aug 31, 2026
• Unit 608 — Move-Out, Aug 31, 2026
• Unit 512 — Move-Out, Sep 1, 2026

Hot Prospects
[Star the leads on the Hot Leads page you want featured here]

Thanks!
Hot Leads
Log today's guest cards here — feeds the Leasing Matrix's Hot Prospects section automatically
Loading...
Guest List Report
⊹
No file selected
.csv · .xlsx · .xls · .txt
Expected Format
· Names in Last, First format auto-flip · Reads: Name, Email, Phone · Copy each column into MASTER
Building Map
Vacant Occupied On Notice Applied/Approved Parking
Stack 1Stack 2Stack 3Stack 4Stack 5Stack 6Stack 7Stack 8Stack 9Stack 10Stack 11Stack 12
901
1 Bed · 492 sf
$3,495$3,145
902
1 Bed · 582 sf
$3,795
903
Studio · 362 sf
$2,660$2,395
904
Studio · 362 sf
$2,660
906
Studio · 440 sf
$2,780$2,495
10-11 months
907
Studio · 440 sf
$2,780
$3,000 off upfront
908
Studio · 422 sf
$2,780
909
2 Bed · 816 sf
$4,995
910
Studio · 362 sf
$2,995
911
Studio · 362 sf
$2,995
912
Studio · 468 sf
$3,195
801
1 Bed · 492 sf
$2,995$2,495
802
1 Bed · 582 sf
$3,469$2,995
803
Studio · 362 sf
$2,470$2,195
10-11 months
804
Studio · 362 sf
$2,470
$3,000 off upfront
805
2 Bed · 870 sf
$4,695$4,225
806
Studio · 440 sf
$2,580
807
Studio · 440 sf
$2,580$2,295
808
Studio · 422 sf
$2,580
809
2 Bed · 816 sf
$4,495$3,995
810
Studio · 362 sf
$2,470$2,195
811
Studio · 362 sf
$2,470$2,195
812
Studio · 468 sf
$2,910$2,510
701
1 Bed · 492 sf
$2,985
702
1 Bed · 582 sf
$3,449
703
Studio · 362 sf
$2,420$2,095
704
Studio · 362 sf
$2,420$2,095
705
2 Bed · 870 sf
$4,495$3,995
706
Studio · 440 sf
$2,530$1,995
707
Studio · 440 sf
$2,530$1,995
708
Studio · 422 sf
$2,530$2,275
709
2 Bed · 816 sf
$4,160
710
Studio · 362 sf
$2,420$2,095
711
Studio · 362 sf
$2,420$2,175
712
Studio · 468 sf
$2,860
601
1 Bed · 492 sf
$2,975
602
1 Bed · 582 sf
$3,395
603
Studio · 362 sf
$2,360$1,995
604
Studio · 362 sf
$2,360$1,995
605
2 Bed · 870 sf
$4,395
606
Studio · 440 sf
$2,470$2,050
607
Studio · 440 sf
$2,470
608
Studio · 422 sf
$2,470
← Aug 31, 2026
609
2 Bed · 816 sf
$4,320$3,795
610
Studio · 362 sf
$2,360$1,950
611
Studio · 362 sf
$2,360$2,250
← Sep 10, 2026
612
Studio · 468 sf
$2,800$2,495
501
1 Bed · 492 sf
$2,949$2,570
502
1 Bed · 582 sf
$3,249$3,149
503
Studio · 362 sf
$2,310
504
Studio · 362 sf
$2,310
505
2 Bed · 870 sf
$4,349$3,895
506
Studio · 440 sf
$2,420$2,195
507
Studio · 440 sf
$2,420
508
Studio · 422 sf
$2,420
509
2 Bed · 816 sf
$4,270
510
Studio · 362 sf
$2,310$2,095
511
Studio · 362 sf
$2,310$1,995
512
Studio · 468 sf
$2,750$2,295
← Sep 1, 2026
401
1 Bed · 492 sf
$2,949$2,645
402
1 Bed · 582 sf
$3,195
← Sep 12, 2026
403
Studio · 362 sf
$2,250$2,025
404
Studio · 362 sf
$2,250$1,995
405
2 Bed · 870 sf
$4,295
$5,000 off upfront
406
Studio · 440 sf
$2,360$1,995
407
Studio · 440 sf
$2,360
408
Studio · 422 sf
$2,360
← Aug 31, 2026
409
2 Bed · 816 sf
$4,210$3,795
410
Studio · 362 sf
$2,250$1,995
411
Studio · 362 sf
$2,250
412
Studio · 468 sf
$2,690$2,330
301
1 Bed · 492 sf
$2,895$2,395
302
1 Bed · 582 sf
$2,995
303
Studio · 362 sf
$2,200
304
Studio · 362 sf
$2,200$1,995
305
2 Bed · 870 sf
$4,249$3,825
10-11 months
306
Studio · 440 sf
$2,310$1,995
307
Studio · 440 sf
$2,310
→ Aug 20, 2026
308
Studio · 422 sf
$2,310$2,210
309
2 Bed · 816 sf
$4,160
310
Studio · 362 sf
$2,200$1,995
311
Studio · 362 sf
$2,200$1,995
← Sep 15, 2026
312 $
Studio · 340 sf
$1,493
month-to-month
→ Aug 23, 2026
201
1 Bed · 492 sf
$1,386
202
1 Bed · 582 sf
$3,195$2,795
203
Studio · 362 sf
$2,140$1,995
→ Aug 15, 2026
204
Studio · 362 sf
$2,140$1,995
205
2 Bed · 870 sf
$3,173$2,746
206
Studio · 440 sf
$2,250$1,995
207
Studio · 440 sf
$2,250$1,995
208
Studio · 422 sf
$2,250
209
2 Bed · 816 sf
$4,100$3,555
210
Studio · 362 sf
$2,140$1,995
211
Studio · 362 sf
$2,195
102
1 Bed · 582 sf
$2,995$2,895
103
Studio · 362 sf
$1,995
104
Studio · 362 sf
$2,099$1,995
105
2 Bed · 870 sf
$4,195
106
Studio · 440 sf
$1,204
107 $
Studio · 440 sf
$2,502$1,995
108
Studio · 422 sf
$2,200
109
1 Bed · 788 sf
$3,520
Leasing Templates
Click any card to copy
Rainford
To-Do List
Synced ✓
Daily Tasks
Priorities
Visuals
Communication
Finances
To Do
Notes
Renewals
Water Bills
Add Supply Item
Supplies List
Boxed Water
View on Amazon ↗
Febreeze | Scent Boosters
View on Amazon ↗
Kind Bars | Caramel Almond & Sea Salt
View on Amazon ↗
Kleenex Tissues
View on Amazon ↗
Windex | Glass Cleaner
View on Amazon ↗
Izze | Sparkling Juice
View on Amazon ↗
Coffee Pods | Starbucks Veranda Blend
View on Amazon ↗
Printer Ink
View on Amazon ↗
Command Strips
View on Amazon ↗
Sticky Dots
View on Amazon ↗
USB Memory Sticks
View on Amazon ↗
Order Email
Check off what you need on the left, then hit Generate.
Welcome Letters
Fill in the fields below and print — this generates the full welcome letter plus a Package Pickup guide, Parcel Pending PLUS app setup, AT&T Fiber setup, and RentPlus overview as one packet, so nothing has to be assembled by hand.
Resident & Unit
Signature
Mail, Storage & Access
Signage
Out on the Property
Be Right Back
Out on the
Property
Text us and we'll get right back to you!
Text Us
(985) 200-2522
Out to Lunch
Be Right Back
Out to Lunch
We'll be back shortly!
For anything urgent, text (985) 200-2522
Elevator Move-In
Notice
This Elevator Is
Moving In!
Please use the other elevator in the meantime. Thank you for your patience!
Office Hours
Currently Unavailable
Office Hours
We're currently unavailable. Text us and we'll get right back to you!
Text Us
(985) 200-2522
Unauthorized Vehicle
Notice
Unauthorized
Vehicle
Please move your vehicle immediately.
Rooftop Event
You're Invited
Rooftop Event
Join your neighbors on the deck!
Grill Out of Order
Rooftop Deck
Grill Out
of Order
We apologize for the inconvenience — repairs are underway.
All signs print on a single portrait page with a real margin baked in, so a printer's own hardware border can't crop the frame or footer.
Event Details
Confirmed Attending
0 of 102
FLOOR 1
FLOOR 2
FLOOR 3
FLOOR 4
FLOOR 5
FLOOR 6
FLOOR 7
FLOOR 8
FLOOR 9
Attendance Email
Check off who's attending on the left, then hit Generate.
Copied ✓